Fitchburg State University graduation list 2022

The pursuing students graduated this weekend from Fitchburg State College as members of the Course of 2022:

ASHBURNHAM: Rebecca C. Boucher, BS Psychological Science Dorothy S. Bresnahan, BS Workout and Sporting activities Science Jessica A. Coleman, BS Nursing – BS Scott D. Cormier, BS Criminal Justice Emily R. Hebert, BS Work out and Sports activities Science Sarah J. Hoover, MBA Company Administration Gabriella L. Knight, BS Academic Research Leona R. Rameau, BS Psychological Science

ASHBY: Amelia G. Baird, BS Psychological Science Kelly E. Cormier, MS Counseling Madison E. Fitzgerald, BS Human Services Eileen J. Fredrickson, MED Curriculum and Instructing Sebastian D. Goyette-Connerty, BS Laptop or computer Science Kelli E. Lowthers, BS Nursing Tatiana T. O’Hanlon, BS Communications Media Timothy O’Neill, BS Enterprise Administration

AYER: Eric M. Fairbrother, BS Comp Details Techniques Meryem Majaoudou, BS Felony Justice Jessica L. Morse, BS Enterprise Administration Alicia M. Walsh, BSE Distinctive Training

BALDWINVILLE: Joanna M. Ehnstrom, BS Small business Administration Brian R. Glover, BS Company Administration Montana D. Hickman, BS Legal Justice Elijah S. Hill, BS Applied Science & Technology Matthew P. Rader, BS Enterprise Administration Gabriella R. Slack, BS Nursing

BILLERICA: Dylan J. Herrick, BS Small business Administration Sean P. Hines, BS Business enterprise Administration Aaron S. Hogan, BS Game Design and style Christina M. Mitza, CAGS Instructional Leadership/Mgmt Francisco R. Pena, MBA Enterprise Administration Nicholas M. Sachetta, BS Biology Leah A. Sheehan, BS Nursing Sam Ssegawa BS Nursing, LPN to BS Cynthia E. Tobey BS Nursing, RN to BS

BOLTON: Ross I. Hayao, BS Sport Design and style

BURLINGTON: Matthew Alberghini, BS Communications Media Ali C. Koycu, MBA Company Administration Caitlin E. Martinage, BSE Specific Education and learning Matthew R. Smith, BS Criminal Justice

CHELMSFORD: Jenna J. Hlystek, BS Company Administration Leah M. Murray, BS Nursing, RN to BS Allison S. Rega, MED Educational Management/Mgmt Maura K. Walles, MS Counseling Soteria T. Zouzas MS Counseling

CLINTON: Orlando P. Acero, MBA Small business Administration Heidi A. Bevilacqua, MED Specific Education Natalie R. Chase, MA English Bridgette A. Darcangelo, BSE Elementary Instruction 1-6 Benjamin Disanto, MED Curriculum and Training Shane P. Gilman, BS Felony Justice Caitlin R. Gilman, BS Psychological Science Frankie-Ann C. Lovejoy, BS English Research Helenny M. Robles Castillo, BS Human Products and services Megan L. Schollard, BS Workout and Sports activities Science Emily E. Stone, BS Communications Media

DRACUT: Joseph A. Mancuso, BS Legal Justice Christopher R. Nugent, BS Small business Administration Alexia T. Surprenant, BS Prison Justice Erin M. Williams, MED Curriculum and Teaching

DUNSTABLE: Matthew P. Hamel, MED Educational Management/Mgmt Rebecca Pincott MED Particular Training

FITCHBURG: Jordan E. Bartell BS Environmental & Earth Science Kerry S. Beaulac BS Nursing, RN to BS Daniel K. Berg, BS Activity Style and design Ismael Berroa, BS Comp Data Programs Jumily L. Bourommavong, BS Biology Joseph S. Bowen, MBA Company Administration Xynone S. Cabal, BS Biology Hannah E. Comeau, BS Instructional Experiments Curtis J. Crocker, BS Company Administration Nana A. Curran, BS Nursing, RN to BS Heaven-Leigh K. Daniel, BS Communications Media Stacey E. Dumezil, BS Sociology Freddie Falcon, MS Counseling Freddie Falcon, MBA Small business Administration Freddie Falcon, BSE Elementary Education and learning 1-6 Leah W. Gachuhi, BS Small business Administration Sandra M. Garcia Mangado, CAGS Interdisciplinary Experiments -GR Emilee J. Goss, BS Nursing Zachary D. Heinrich, BS History Zachary B. Houle, BS English Scientific studies Paul J. Iradi, BS Laptop Science Josiah M. Irfan, BS Interdisciplinary Research Charles W. Jackson, BS Sociology Audrey L. Johnson, BS Exercising and Sports Science Bethany Jones, BS Organization Administration Terace L. Kendall, BS Biology Vanayda M. Knight, BS Psychological Science Sehda Kong, BA Biology Adam J. Kusior, BS Biology Ruben G. Larios, BS Company Administration Sara J. Lortie, BS Nursing Ibrahima Male, MBA Enterprise Administration Sean D. McCue, BS Prison Justice Travis E. Morcaldi, BS Legal Justice Scott C. Murphy, BS Criminal Justice Lilang Ni, BS Business Administration Meghan A. Omogi, BS Enterprise Administration Kiara M. Ortiz, BS Business enterprise Administration Paloma Ortiz-Gonzalez, BS Psychological Science Thomas A. Parker, BS Activity Layout Michael R. Pawson, BS Biology Gaelle S. Polinice, BS Chemistry Emma E. Ream, BS Nursing Megan M. Ritter, MED Academic Management/Mgmt Courtney B. Rivard, BS Psychological Science Florencia J. Rivas, BS Prison Justice Emily J. Robichaud, BS Business Administration Matthew S. Sadowski, BS Biology Jack A. Seaman, BS Communications Media Zoe Smith, CERG Provide Chain Management Sarah M. Survell, MS Counseling Devin J. Tormey, BS Business enterprise Administration Erica A. Toro, BS Felony Justice Deynette E. Torres Santiago, BS Felony Justice Macy R. Woodard, MED Specific Education and learning Joseph A. Wright, CAGS Instructional Leadership/Mgmt

GARDNER: Janet Alvarado, BS Comp Facts Systems Katherine A. Antaya, CAGS Interdisciplinary Scientific tests -GR Nicolle F. Brooks, BS Human Companies Starr M. Brosseau, BS Physical exercise and Athletics Science Luciano D. Crespo, BS Biology Lisa J. Daniel, BS Interdisciplinary Reports Jacob A. Drinkwater, BS Comp Data Techniques Erica Dunn, BSE Elementary Training 1-6 Connor N. Duplacy, BS Business Administration Meaghan A. Flaherty, MED Special Instruction Curtis J. Gerard-Baril, BS Communications Media Laney A. Grenier, BS Nursing Sydni M. Grinkis, BS Nursing Joseph N. Hood, BS Business enterprise Administration Danielle M. Jaillet, BS Nursing Amanda L. Janssens, BS Nursing Jillian B. Koljian, BS Psychological Science Di Lin, MS Computer system Science Emma C. Mierzejewski, BS Exercising and Sports Science Alexa M. Morgan, BS Criminal Justice Sidney A. Myers, BS Instructional Experiments Tristian R. Myers, BS Mathematics Riley R. Oliva, BS History Alexander Ramos, BS Political Science Louise M. Russell, BS Nursing, RN to BS Amber M. Staiti, BS Comp Information Units

GROTON: Matthew S. Gingras, BS Legal Justice Brecken R. Gingras Jodice BS Nursing – BS Elizabeth M. Gonzalez, MS Counseling

HARVARD: Rachel K. Bobzin, BS Biology

LANCASTER: Ryan P. Crooker, BS Communications Media Keenan P. Doyle, BSE Middle College Education and learning Olivia A. Lepore, BS Nursing

LEOMINSTER: Lydia Abankwah, BS Nursing, RN to BS Natasha E. Allen, BS Communications Media Clovis Anokye, BS Communications Media Eman Ashfaq, BS Enterprise Administration Andrew D. Baj, BS Communications Media Jacob D. Barnes, BS Communications Media Jennifer Belfield, MS Pc Science Alejandra B. Calderon, BS Engineering Know-how Dahlia E. Charpentier, BS Psychological Science Erin E. Conry, BS Nursing Morgan P. Cormier, BS Business enterprise Administration Jacob M. DeCarolis, BS Computer system Science Lucian J. Depasquale, BS Organization Administration Samuel J. Escobar, BS Utilized Science & Technologies Andrew L. Fay Matseas, BS Pc Science Sarah Flynn, BS Game Layout Brianna M. Fournier, MED Particular Schooling Julie M. Gorski, BS Psychological Science Joshua Grullon, BS Biology Adrianna S. Hemingway, BS Prison Justice Rebecca Hess, BS Political Science Victoria C. Holden, BS Human Companies Shawn M. Iannacone, BS Company Administration Sally Korir, MBA Company Administration Nicholas J. Kugel, BS Political Science Ann L. Larsen, MS Utilized Interaction Letitia M. Lawrence, BS Business Administration Peter M. Lillie, BS Geographic Sci & Technology Mary E. Madrigal, MS Counseling Bruna C. Mattos, BS Legal Justice Kionna P. Mayard, BS Business enterprise Administration Natasha M. McInnis, CERG Human Sources Management Brooke E. Merrifield, MS Counseling Rachel M. Morin, BS Psychological Science Kelly M. Nolan, MS Counseling Ashley N. Perez, BS Nursing, RN to BS Matthew D. Pollock, BS Computer system Science Olivia R. Porter, BS Nursing Michael D. Rife, BS Personal computer Science Amanda M. Rivera, BS Nursing, LPN to BS Hayley E. Robichaud, MED Special Schooling Agustina Rodriguez, BA Biology Iride P. Rodriguez, BS Comp Information Units Dainairys E. Schelmety, BS Business enterprise Administration Alina Tang, BS Psychological Science Taylor L. Thibodeau, BS Business Administration Sean-Paul P. Tomer, BS Engineering Technological innovation Marcos A. Torres Capellan, BS Computer Science Nicholas Weber, BS Legal Justice Paula M. Whalen, MED Curriculum and Training Stephen M. Worster, BS Biology

LITTLETON: Jessica A. Baron, MBA Business Administration Joseph W. Blakemore, BS Business Administration Selina R. Gibbons, BS Criminal Justice Nathalie M. Marek, BSE Particular Instruction Sean M. Sykes, MED Education and learning 5-12 Alexander J. Zaferacopoulos, BS Small business Administration

LOWELL: Akua Y. Adusei, BS Nursing Efe O. Agbe-Rankhe, BS Biology Kevin T. Brunelle, MED Curriculum and Instructing Micaelagh R. Campbell, MED Curriculum and Educating Brendan J. Casey, MED Academic Management/Mgmt Katherine D. Daly, BSE Early Childhood Education Guyana L. Fils-Aime, BS Prison Justice Meghan E. Geary, MED Particular Instruction Shannah B. Howe, BS Educational Scientific tests Edward W. Kariuki, BS Nursing, RN to BS Goodluck P. Lamah, MBA Company Administration Christian K. McWhinnie-Armstead, BS Business enterprise Administration Lorelei-Amber Meuse, MED Distinctive Training Yomara Molina MBA, Organization Administration Dorah Nakasi, BS Nursing, LPN to BS Anders E. Nordquist, MED Curriculum and Instructing Audra D. Pinkham, BS Company Administration Natalie F. Uribe, MED Curriculum and Training

LUNENBURG: Michael O. Adomako, BS Economics Elena Arciprete, MED Curriculum and Training Bryan M. Bidleman, BS Biology Robert P. Carpenter, BS Environmental & Earth Science Sierra R. Champagne, BS Biology Alivia M. Croteau, BS Psychological Science Haley Downey, BS Nursing, RN to BS Alexzandra R. Drake, BSE Exclusive Training Brett W. Holman, BS Enterprise Administration Matthew A. Keohan, BS Small business Administration Julia Leblanc, BS English Reports Amanda M. Levine, MED Curriculum and Teaching Rachel Melillo, MED Curriculum and Training Kaitrin M. O’Rourke, MS Counseling Steven T. Olson, BS History Henry M. Schrader, MED Curriculum and Educating Colby L. Stacey, BS Human Solutions Casey L. Szlosek, BS Nursing Suzanne M. Thomas, MED Specific Education George E. Tibbetts, BS Prison Justice

NORTH BILLERICA: Moira S. Fagan, BS Enterprise Administration Molly C. Flood, BS Communications Media Elizabeth N. Grandmaison, MS Counseling Tracy B. Hanson Costello, BS Nursing, RN to BS

NORTH CHELMSFORD: Meagan A. Monahan, MED Distinctive Education and learning Vivian R. Teixeira, BS Nursing

PEPPERELL: Jack M. Boudreau, BS Communications Media Casaundra L. Fagundes, BS Nursing Abigail M. Lorden, BS Biology Michael K. Masterson, BS Felony Justice Arielanne F. Mckusick, BS Psychological Science Kayla A. Mercurio, MED Early Childhood Education and learning Kyle W. Stumpf, BS Interdisciplinary Scientific tests Joseph M. Woods MBA Enterprise Administration

PETERSHAM: Anastasia Ailinger, BS Prison Justice

PHILLIPSTON: Jacqueline Terminate, MBA Company Administration Jordan N. Geyster, BS Work out and Athletics Science Marissa A. Marques, BSE Early Childhood Education and learning Kade R. Vautour, BS Industrial Engineering

PRINCETON: Nathaniel C. Alves, BS Communications Media Hannah E. Gates, MED Curriculum and Training

RUTLAND: Lorin P. Burrows, BS Occupational/Vocational Training Alexander D. Dinsdale, BS Game Structure

SOUTH LANCASTER: Brittany R. Madden, MBA Business enterprise Administration

SHIRLEY: Vincent T. Eramo, BS Exercise and Athletics Science Trevor J. Fields, BS Organization Administration Valery E. Hillier, MED Exclusive Education and learning Jessica A. Rakip, MBA Business enterprise Administration

STERLING: Sophia R. Fallavollita, BSE Distinctive Training Krista M. Flemming, BS Nursing Amanda Murphy, MED Curriculum and Training

TEWKSBURY: James B. Costigan, BS Communications Media Shane S. Darrigo, BS Felony Justice Curtis M. Davis, MBA Company Administration Victoria E. Fuller, BS Organization Administration Courtney N. Guthrie, BS Nursing, LPN to BS Erin L. Mader, BS Nursing

TOWNSEND: Kayla M. Bardell, BS Human Providers Lydia A. Booth, MED Elementary Education and learning 1-6 Kelley A. Cavicchi, MED Instructional Management/Mgmt Tara B. Chaco, CERG Unique Difficulties in Counseling Amy R. Codyer, MED Curriculum and Instructing Sarah D. Coffey, BS Interdisciplinary Experiments Lindsay C. Connors, BS English Scientific tests Peter Geanacopulos, BS Environmental & Earth Science Melissa Z. Indeglia, BS Communications Media Jessica C. Lutinski, MED Early Childhood Training Adam Maloney, BS Psychological Science Gabrielle N. Nogueira, BS Interdisciplinary Studies Brenda Nyariara, BS Enterprise Administration Molly O’Neill, BS Psychological Science Amanda L. Rochette, BS Human Products and services Richard E. Sharp, BS Organization Administration Irene M. Vega, BS Small business Administration

TYNGSBORO: Tristan Bourgeois, BS Political Science Jessica J. Desousa, BSE Elementary Education and learning 1-6

WEST TOWNSEND: Olivia S. Breault, BS Nursing Terri R. Cadrette, BS Personal computer Science Timothy M. Mahoney, BS Organization Administration

WESTFORD: Erin E. Masson, BS History

WESTMINSTER: David L. Bedard, BS Workout and Sports Science Alicia M. Bizzotto, MED Elementary Education and learning 1-6 Madelyn A. Gorham, BS Academic Studies Zachary T. Harmon, BSE Elementary Training 1-6 Susan A. Keddy, MED Early Childhood Instruction Jeremiah R. Maki, BS Enterprise Administration Sarah E. Olson, BS Biology Erick K. Pakkila, BS Organization Administration Amanda P. Palmer-Rosado, MED Exclusive Schooling Taylor E. Rameau, BS Prison Justice Meaghan Thompson, MED Specific Education Jarrod A. Tshudy, BSE Elementary Instruction 1-6 Chad M. Walter, BS Enterprise Administration

WINCHENDON: Paige J. Anderson, BS Small business Administration Rachel A. Andler, MS Counseling Ariana R. Berman, BS Arithmetic Frances M. Castro-Cintron, BS Exercise and Sports Science Anthony M. Collins, BS Business Administration Kylie N. Cormier, BS Human Services Heaven A. Griffin, MS Counseling Steven M. Ingman, BS Felony Justice Maggie J. Lashua, BS Small business Administration Brianna M. Stone, BS Nursing, LPN to BS Holly Tata, BS English Scientific studies